Name of School | Manager | Phone Extension | |
Anclote Elementary | Lisa Ciofalo | lciofalo@pasco.k12.fl.us | 43278 |
Anclote High | Kathy Sparks | ksparks@pasco.k12.fl.us | 63078 |
Angeline Academy of Innovation | Nicole Morales | nlmorale@pasco.k12.fl.us | 62578 |
Bayonet Point Middle | Joe Lowery | jlowery@pasco.k12.fl.us | 47478 |
Bexley Elementary | James Carlson | jcarlson@pasco.k12.fl.us | 64378 |
Calusa Elementary | Gorana Jesic | gjesic@pasco.k12.fl.us | 43778 |
Centennial Elementary | Elizabeth Huffman | ehuffman@pasco.k12.fl.us | 45078 |
Centennial Middle | Elizabeth Huffman | ehuffman@pasco.k12.fl.us | 45078 |
Charles S. Rushe Middle | Sheri DiBiasi | sdibiasi@pasco.k12.fl.us | 61278 |
Chasco Middle | Dallas DeVenny | ddevenny@pasco.k12.fl.us | 41278 |
Chester Taylor Elementary | Lisa Browning | lbrownin@pasco.k12.fl.us | 46978 |
Connerton Elementary | Adelle Ahearn | aahearn@pasco.k12.fl.us | 61878 |
Cotee River Elementary | Charlie Johnson | chjohnso@pasco.k12.fl.us | 43078 |
Crews Lake Middle | Brandon Livermore | blivermo@pasco.k12.fl.us | 61678 |
Cypress Creek Middle & High | Patty Guld | pguld@pasco.k12.fl.us | 64678 |
Cypress Elementary | Tammi Cash | tcash@pasco.k12.fl.us | 44578 |
Deer Park Elementary | Miriam (Mindy) Varas-Johnson | mvarasjo@pasco.k12.fl.us | 48978 |
Denham Oaks Elementary | Stephanie Szmall | sszmall@pasco.k12.fl.us | 41678 |
Double Branch Elementary | Robin Ladig | rladig@pasco.k12.fl.us | 60478 |
Dr. John Long Middle | Sherry Malone | slmalone@pasco.k12.fl.us | 66278 |
Fivay High | Thomas Delfel | tdelfel@pasco.k12.fl.us | 64078 |
Fox Hollow Elementary | Susan Brening | sbrening@pasco.k12.fl.us | 47678 |
Gulf High | Miriam (Mindy) Varas-Johnson | mvarasjo@pasco.k12.fl.us | 43378 |
Gulf Highlands Elementary | Jennie Sutton | jsutton@pasco.k12.fl.us | 47778 |
Gulf Middle | Charlie Johnson | chjohnso@pasco.k12.fl.us | 48078 |
Gulf Trace Elementary | Sandra Saroukos | ssarouko@pasco.k12.fl.us | 63678 |
Gulfside Elementary | Karen Ferro | kferro@pasco.k12.fl.us | 46078 |
Hudson Academy | Sandi Sizemore | ssizemor@pasco.k12.fl.us | 48478 |
Hudson High | Sandi Sizemore | ssizemor@pasco.k12.fl.us | 44278 |
Hudson Primary Academy | Jan Santilli | jsantill@pasco.k12.fl.us | 44778 |
J.W. Mitchell High | Rose Marie Aiello | raiello@pasco.k12.fl.us | 49278 |
James Marlowe Elementary | Terri Richards | tlrichar@pasco.k12.fl.us | 48678 |
Kirkland Ranch Academy of Inn. | Nikki Tomes | ntomes@pasco.k12.fl.us | 62378 |
Lacoochee Elementary | Lisa Nyman | lnyman@pasco.k12.fl.us | 45678 |
Lake Myrtle Elementary | Stephanie Szmall | sszmall@pasco.k12.fl.us | 41078 |
Land O’Lakes High | Josh Zappe | jzappe@pasco.k12.fl.us | 62378 |
Locke Early Learning Academy | Lisa Ciofalo | lciofalo@pasco.k12.fl.us | 43178 |
Longleaf Elementary | Dakota Brockett | dbrocket@pasco.k12.fl.us | 40878 |
Mary Giella Elementary | Dana Hawkins | dghawkin@pasco.k12.fl.us | 45878 |
Moon Lake Elementary | Tina Bratcher | tbratche@pasco.k12.fl.us | 44630 |
New River Elementary | Robin Ladig | rladig@pasco.k12.fl.us | 60578 |
Oakstead Elementary | Sheri DiBiasi | sdibiasi@pasco.k12.fl.us | 61578 |
Odessa Elementary | Rebecca Gessner | rgessner@pasco.k12.fl.us | 63778 |
Pasco Elementary | Tina Pierola | tfollick@pasco.k12.fl.us | 45278 |
Pasco High | Amanda Hardy | ahardy@pasco.k12.fl.us | 45576 |
Pasco Middle | Tina Pierola | tfollick@pasco.k12.fl.us | 48478 |
Paul R. Smith Middle | Karen Ferro | kferro@pasco.k12.fl.us | 63278 |
Pine View Elementary | Crystal Hadley | chadley@pasco.k12.fl.us | 40678 |
Pine View Middle | Crystal Hadley | chadley@pasco.k12.fl.us | 44878 |
Quail Hollow Elementary | Kathy Garvin | kgarvin@pasco.k12.fl.us | 41178 |
R.B. Cox Elementary | Ana Santana | asantana@pasco.k12.fl.us | 45178 |
R.B.Stewart Middle | Alysha Cunningham | acunning@pasco.k12.fl.us | 46578 |
Richey Elementary | Michael Williams | mikwilli@pasco.k12.fl.us | 43578 |
River Ridge Middle/High | Pam Midkiff | pmidkiff@pasco.k12.fl.us | 47278 |
San Antonio Elementary | Debbie Grodi | dgrodi@pasco.k12.fl.us | 45378 |
Sand Pine Elementary | Robin Wachsman | rwachsma@pasco.k12.fl.us | 41978 |
Sanders Memorial Elementary | Adelle Ahearn | aahearn@pasco.k12.fl.us | 41578 |
Schrader Elementary | Joe Lowery | jlowery@pasco.k12.fl.us | 41578 |
Seven Oaks Elementary | Debbie Allison | dlalliso@pasco.k12.fl.us | 40778 |
Seven Springs Elementary | Dakota Brockett | dbrocket@pasco.k12.fl.us | 49678 |
Seven Springs Middle | Bonnie Ferriolo | bferriol@pasco.k12.fl.us | 46778 |
Shady Hills Elementary | Brandon Livermore | blivermo@pasco.k12.fl.us | 44178 |
Starkey K-8 | Helina Klingenbeck | hklingen@pasco.k12.fl.us | 62178 |
Sunlake High | Amy Button | abutton@pasco.k12.fl.us | 61078 |
Sunray Elementary | Andrea Scullin | hvenezia@pasco.k12.fl.us | 49178 |
Thomas E.Weightman Middle | Evelyn Babilonia | ebabilon@pasco.k12.fl.us | 40278 |
Trinity Elementary | Bonnie Ferriolo | bferriol@pasco.k12.fl.us | 49978 |
Trinity Oaks Elementary | Rose Marie Aiello | raiello@pasco.k12.fl.us | 40978 |
Veterans Elementary | Cassandra Fredell | dlalliso@pasco.k12.fl.us | 61478 |
Watergrass Elementary | Evelyn Babilonia | ebabilon@pasco.k12.fl.us | 60678 |
Wendell Krinn Technical High | Gorana Jesic | gjesic@pasco.k12.fl.us | 43940 |
Wesley Chapel Elementary | Tina Peck | tpeck@pasco.k12.fl.us | 40178 |
Wesley Chapel High | Tina Peck | tpeck@pasco.k12.fl.us | 48778 |
West Zephyrhills Elementary | Diane Quenneville | dquennev@pasco.k12.fl.us | 46378 |
Wiregrass Elementary | Sherry Malone | slmalone@pasco.k12.fl.us | 60778 |
Wiregrass Ranch High | Robin Wachsman | rwachsma@pasco.k12.fl.us | 66078 |
Woodland Elementary | Debra Hauff | lhoyle@pasco.k12.fl.us | 46478 |
Zephyrhills High | Rebecca Mastykarz | rmastyka@pasco.k12.fl.us | 46178 |