Please Note.
The following sites have different pick up locations.
Achieve of Pasco-PICK-UP ADDRESS-20325 Gator Lane 9:00 AM
Achieve Richey-PICK-UP ADDRESS-6850 Adams Street 8:00 AM
Harry S Schwettman-PICK-UP ADDRESS-5355 School Road 9:00 AM
James Irvin-PICK-UP ADDRESS-36850 State Road 52 9:00 AM

Curbside Pick-up Locations

Location Start Time End Time
Achieve of Pasco 9:00 AM 9:30 AM
Achieve of Richey 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
Anclote Elementary School 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
Anclote High School 9:00 AM 9:30 AM
Bayonet Point Middle School 9:00 AM 9:30 AM
Bexley Elementary School 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
Calusa Elementary School 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
Centennial Elementary School 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
Centennial Middle School 9:00 AM 9:30 AM
Charles Rushe S. Middle School 9:00 AM 9:30 AM
Chasco Elementary School 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
Chasco Middle School 9:00 AM 9:30 AM
Chester Taylor Elementary School 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
Connerton Elementary School 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
Cotee River Elementary School 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
Crews Lake Middle School 9:00 AM 9:30 AM
Cypress Creek High School 9:00 AM 9:30 AM
Cypress Creek Middle School 9:00 AM 9:30 AM
Cypress Elementary School 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
Deer Park Elementary School 9:00 AM 9:30 AM
Denham Oaks Elementary School 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
Double Branch Elementary School 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
Fivay High School 9:00 AM 9:30 AM
Fox Hollow Elementary School 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
Gulf High School 9:00 AM 9:30 AM
Gulf Highlands Elementary School 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
Gulf Middle School 9:00 AM 9:30 AM
Gulf Trace Elementary School 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
Gulfside Elementary School 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
Harry S. Shwettman 9:00 AM 9:30 AM
Hudson High School 9:00 AM 9:30 AM
James Irvin 9:00 AM 9:30 AM
James Marlowe Elementary School 7:30 AM 8:00 AM
John Long Middle School 9:00 AM 9:30 AM
Lacoochee Elementary School 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
Lake Myrtle Elementary School 7:30 AM 8:00 AM
Land O Lakes High School 9:00 AM 9:30 AM
Longleaf Elementary School 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
Mary Giella Elementary School 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
Mitchell High School 9:00 AM 9:30 AM
Mittye P. Locke Elementary School 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
Moon Lake Elementary School 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
New River Elementary School 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
Northwest Elementary School 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
Oakstead Elementary School 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
Odessa Elementary School 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
Pasco Elementary School 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
Pasco High School 9:00 AM 9:30 AM
Pasco Middle School 9:00 AM 9:30 AM
Paul R. Smith Middle 9:00 AM 9:30 AM
Pine View Elementary School 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
Pine View Middle School 9:00 AM 9:30 AM
Quail Hollow Elementary School 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
R.B. Cox Elementary School 7:30 AM 8:00 AM
R.B. Stewart Middle School 9:00 AM 9:30 AM
Richey Elementary School 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
River Ridge High School 9:00 AM 9:30 AM
River Ridge Middle School 9:00 AM 9:30 AM
San Antonio Elementary School 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
Sand Pine Elementary School 7:30 AM 8:00 AM
Sanders Elementary School 7:30 AM 8:00 AM
Schrader Elementary School 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
Seven Oaks Elementary School 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
Seven Springs Elementary School 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
Seven Springs Middle School 9:00 AM 9:30 AM
Shady Hills Elementary School 7:30 AM 8:00 AM
Sunlake High School 9:00 AM 9:30 AM
Sunray Elementary School 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
Thomas Weightman Middle School 9:00 AM 9:30 AM
Trinity Elementary School 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
Trinity Oaks Elementary School 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
Veterans Elementary School 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
Watergrass Elementary School 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
Wendell Krinn Technical High School 9:00 AM 9:30 AM
Wesley Chapel Elementary School 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
Wesley Chapel High School 9:00 AM 9:30 AM
West Zephyrhills Elementary School 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
Wiregrass Elementary 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
Wiregrass Ranch High School 9:00 AM 9:30 AM
Woodland Elementary School 8:00 AM 8:30 AM
Zephyrhills High School 9:00 AM 9:30 AM
Translate ยป